Ae sedis basquet w estudiantes madrid w 19001137

AE Sedis Basquet (w) - Estudiantes Madrid (w)

4'

AE Sedis Basquet (w)
Estudiantes Madrid (w)
25328
13215
Win1Win2
1.18
4.54
Win1Win2
-29.512.00
+29.51.02
-24.58.50
+24.51.05
-19.55.00
+19.51.14
-16.53.63
+16.51.25
-14.52.87
+14.51.38
-12.52.39
+12.51.52
-9.51.86
+9.51.86
-6.51.52
+6.52.39
-4.51.38
+4.52.87
-2.51.25
+2.53.63
+4.51.06
-4.57.40
+10.51.02
-10.512.00
OverUnder
105.5
1.01
12.00
110.5
1.06
8.00
115.5
1.18
4.54
120.5
1.40
2.82
125.5
1.87
1.87
130.5
2.72
1.43
135.5
4.41
1.19
140.5
7.20
1.07
145.5
10.00
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
58.5
1.07
7.00
60.5
1.15
4.78
62.5
1.26
3.65
64.5
1.43
2.72
67.5
1.87
1.87
70.5
2.60
1.46
72.5
3.37
1.29
74.5
4.54
1.19
76.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
49.5
1.11
6.00
51.5
1.18
4.41
53.5
1.31
3.21
55.5
1.50
2.49
58.5
1.91
1.83
61.5
2.74
1.42
63.5
3.65
1.26
65.5
4.78
1.16
67.5
6.70
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.73
8.40
2.48
Win1Win2
-5.54.41
+5.51.19
-3.52.88
+3.51.38
-1.51.98
+1.51.77
+0.51.50
-0.52.49
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
OverUnder
16.5
1.19
4.41
18.5
1.42
2.74
20.5
1.87
1.87
22.5
2.77
1.41
24.5
4.41
1.20
Win1Win2
-17.54.41
+17.51.19
-15.52.88
+15.51.38
-13.51.98
+13.51.77
-11.51.50
+11.52.49
-9.51.26
+9.53.70
OverUnder
54.5
1.19
4.41
56.5
1.42
2.74
58.5
1.87
1.87
60.5
2.77
1.41
62.5
4.41
1.20
OverUnder
31.5
1.05
8.20
33.5
1.23
3.77
35.5
1.77
1.98
37.5
3.16
1.33
39.5
6.70
1.09
OverUnder
18.5
1.05
8.20
20.5
1.23
3.77
22.5
1.77
1.98
24.5
3.21
1.32
26.5
7.00
1.09
YesNo
—
10.00
1.04
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
3.20
1.31
26.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
10.5
1.77
1.98
OverUnder
9.5
1.77
1.98