Cs constantine js el biar 18999973

CS Constantine - JS El Biar

45'

CS Constantine
JS El Biar
11
44
Win1DrawWin2
26.00
11.00
1.07
Win1Win2
+0.59.00
-0.51.07
+18.00
-11.08
+1.53.33
-1.51.30
+22.30
-21.55
+2.51.55
-2.52.30
+31.13
-35.50
+3.51.08
-3.58.00
OverUnder
5.5
1.22
4.00
6
1.44
2.60
6.5
2.10
1.66
7
3.70
1.25
7.5
5.00
1.15
8
13.00
1.04
8.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.82
1.90
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
8.00
1.08
4
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
4.5
3.50
1.27
5
15.00
1.03
5.5
18.00
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.60
3.00
8.50
1X12X2
1.08
1.36
2.20
Win1Win2
-2.58.50
+2.51.06
-27.50
+21.08
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.30
+11.55
-0.51.55
+0.52.30
01.13
05.50
+0.51.07
-0.58.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.44
2.60
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
YesNo
5.00
1.15
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-15.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-219.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-241.00
4-312.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-434.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
6-5101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-14.00
2-215.00
3-35.50
4-412.00
5-581.00
0-15.50
0-26.00
0-311.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-219.00
1-35.00
1-44.00
1-510.00
1-641.00
1-7101.00
2-33.40
2-43.00
2-59.00
2-641.00
2-7101.00
3-45.00
3-515.00
3-667.00
3-7101.00
4-529.00
4-6101.00
5-6101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
6
1.53
4.00
5.00
YesNo
—
1.35
3.00
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.00
2-05.00
2-115.00
3-012.00
3-129.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.80
1-19.00
2-267.00
0-111.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
5.5
101.00
3.50
6.5
2.10
1.66
7.5
5.00
1.15
YesNo
1.35
3.00
YesNo
3.50
1.27
YesNo
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.00
Odd1.73

2

Even1.22
Odd4.00

Even1.95
Odd1.77
YesNo
—
1.55
2.30
OverUnder
7.5
1.68
2.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
3
22.00
1.01

Even1.77
Odd1.95
OverUnder
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02