Atletico ottawa forge 18905510

Atletico Ottawa - Forge

45'

Atletico Ottawa
Forge
00
11
Win1DrawWin2
15.00
5.55
1.15
1X12X2
4.50
1.08
1.02
Win1Win2
013.00
01.02
+0.54.50
-0.51.18
+13.33
-11.30
+1.51.82
-1.51.90
+21.32
-23.15
+2.51.20
-2.54.20
+31.04
-310.00
+3.51.03
-3.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
4.50
2
1.32
3.15
2.5
1.90
1.82
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
9.00
1.05
4.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
2.00
1.73
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
8.50
1.06
YesNo
2.20
1.60
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
2.63
1.91
1X12X2
1.80
1.40
1.17
Win1Win2
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
03.33
01.30
+0.51.82
-0.51.90
+11.32
-13.15
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.90
1.82
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
9.00
1.05
3.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
3.15
1.32
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.25
4.50
1.73
YesNo
—
2.20
1.60
YesNo
—
2.20
1.60
YesNo
—
1.40
2.75
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-07.50
2-023.00
2-121.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
0-04.33
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-27.00
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.00
Both To Score And Win117.00
Both To Score And Win23.60
Draw And At Least One Not To Score7.50
None2.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.60
OverUnder
2.5
5.00
2.20
3.5
13.00
1.73
4.5
34.00
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
19.00
7.50
YesNo
1.40
2.75
YesNo
1.90
1.82
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.44
Odd2.60

2

Even2.05
Odd1.70

Even1.95
Odd1.77
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
2.00
1.73
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
8.50
1.06

Even1.77
Odd1.95