Fc fredericia hobro 18830392

FC Fredericia - Hobro

83'

FC Fredericia
Hobro
303
000
Win1Win2
-5.549.00
+5.51.03
-4.513.00
+4.51.03
-3.52.84
+3.51.39
-31.27
+33.54
-1.51.01
+1.549.00
OverUnder
3.5
2.03
1.73
4
5.20
1.15
4.5
7.80
1.06
5.5
25.00
1.03
OverUnder
3.5
2.63
1.45
4.5
13.00
1.03
YesNo
5.90
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
2.74
1.61
7.92
1-029.00
2-06.50
2-111.00
3-01.73
3-18.00
3-251.00
4-03.25
4-117.00
4-281.00
4-3126.00
5-015.00
5-141.00
5-2101.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
6-051.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3126.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1126.00
7-2126.00
7-3126.00
8-0101.00
8-1126.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-015.00
1-141.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4126.00
0-121.00
0-241.00
0-367.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-281.00
1-351.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.64
1.73
6.56
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.08
14.72
5.40

Even2.49
Odd1.50
OverUnder
5.5
1.45
2.63