Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

Oct 19 / 03:00 PM

Tottenham
Coventry
Win1DrawWin2
1.48
4.62
6.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.20
2.65
Win1Win2
-411.50
+41.02
-3.57.25
+3.51.07
-36.62
+31.09
-2.53.89
+2.51.23
-213.90
—
-23.20
+21.32
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-11.73
+12.03
01.18
04.57
+11.03
-19.80
OverUnder
0.5
—
15.00
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.65
2
1.24
3.82
2.5
1.55
2.35
3
1.90
1.90
3.5
2.37
1.55
4
3.42
1.29
4.5
4.02
1.22
5
6.57
1.09
5.5
7.12
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.91
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.79
1.22
3.5
4.52
1.16
OverUnder
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
YesNo
1.69
2.09
Win1DrawWin2
1.99
2.52
5.55
1X12X2
1.11
1.46
1.73
Win1Win2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.47
+11.28
01.29
03.42
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
YesNo
3.92
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.74
3.00
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.34
1.97
Win1Win2
-1.53.50
+1.51.28
-12.60
+11.46
01.25
03.72
OverUnder
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.02
1.11
YesNo
2.93
1.35
1-07.09
2-06.52
2-16.72
3-08.82
3-19.07
3-218.30
4-015.90
4-116.20
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-036.00
5-136.00
5-276.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-015.00
1-17.30
2-213.50
3-356.00
4-4251.00
0-115.50
0-232.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.70
1-344.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-340.00
2-4171.00
2-5251.00
3-4231.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.42
15.00
2.97
2
1.65
4.65
3.52
3
2.18
2.35
4.75
4
3.30
1.55
7.25
5
5.50
1.22
12.10
YesNo
—
1.09
6.59
YesNo
—
1.53
2.41
YesNo
—
1.54
2.32
YesNo
—
2.57
1.44
YesNo
—
1.33
3.02
YesNo
—
2.17
1.61
Both To Score And Draw5.62
Both To Score And Win12.80
Both To Score And Win29.72
None2.09
OverUnder
2.5
5.65
2.92
3.5
12.10
2.35
OverUnder
2.5
5.50
4.42
3.5
8.10
3.57
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.42
15.00
2.97
YesNo
2.13
1.67
YesNo
5.45
1.13
Draw And Draw6.45
Draw And Win13.77
Draw And Win211.70
Win1 And Draw13.50
Win1 And Win12.02
Win1 And Win240.00
Win2 And Draw15.50
Win2 And Win116.50
Win2 And Win29.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
3.07
3.89
YesNo
3.39
1.27
Yes
11.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.65
3.25
5.32
3
2.58
1.61
11.70
YesNo
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
1.98
1.74
Draw4.62
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 33.89
Team 1 Range 1-22.11
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Team 2 Range 1-26.00
1-03.40
2-06.95
2-116.00
3-022.00
3-150.00
3-2241.00
4-091.00
4-1221.00
5-0251.00
0-03.42
1-17.65
2-274.00
0-17.22
0-232.00
0-3231.00
1-236.00
1-3241.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.51
2.38
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.12
0-14.65
42.37
YesNo
—
1.26
3.47
YesNo
—
2.93
1.35
YesNo
—
2.65
1.42
YesNo
—
8.29
1.04
YesNo
1.30
3.20
2.17
1.61
YesNo
2.85
1.37
1.42
2.63
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
13.50
5.55
3.57
1.64
YesNo
—
6.85
1.07
YesNo
—
11.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.26
10.00
4.60
1X12X2
1.16
1.02
3.47
Win1Win2
-63.80
+61.15
-5.53.10
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.50
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.26
-1.51.41
+1.52.48
-11.27
+12.85
01.15
03.75
OverUnder
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.97
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.82
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.67
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.13
1.61
11.5
2.31
1.47
12
2.75
1.34
12.5
2.87
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.70
1.15
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.72
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.42
2.45
6
1.57
2.20
6.5
1.82
1.88
7
2.09
1.63
7.5
2.33
1.47
8
2.87
1.31
8.5
3.17
1.26
OverUnder
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.43
3.5
1.81
1.90
4
2.19
1.57
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
1.37
6.05
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.09
2.85
Win1Win2
-22.12
+21.61
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.52
+12.31
OverUnder
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.16
1.59
OverUnder
3.5
2.10
1.65
OverUnder
1.5
1.78
1.92
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
3.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.22
1.29
Win1Win2
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.59
+1.51.07
-15.05
+11.10
02.55
01.45
+11.45
-12.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-25.05
+2.51.07
-2.55.59
+31.01
-38.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
7.82
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.49
2.38
1.5
2.16
1.62
2
3.27
1.24
2.5
4.00
1.16
3
6.62
1.04
3.5
6.97
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
4.05
2.04
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.69
1.20
Win1Win2
02.36
01.49
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.02
-1.57.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
2.31
1.51
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.76
OverUnder
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.13
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.62
—
OverUnder
27.5
1.59
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
OverUnder
16.5
1.53
—
17.5
1.71
—
18.5
1.94
—
19.5
2.23
—
OverUnder
8.5
1.38
—
9.5
1.59
—
10.5
1.90
—
11.5
2.34
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.64
4.89
3.62
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.85
3.42
3.97
Both To Score And Draw7.80
Both To Score And Win112.30
Both To Score And Win232.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.31
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.52