Borussia mgladbach tsg hoffenheim 18597027

Borussia M'gladbach - TSG Hoffenheim

Oct 18 / 11:30 AM

Borussia M'gladbach
TSG Hoffenheim
Win1DrawWin2
3.05
4.02
2.09
1X12X2
1.78
1.26
1.40
Win1Win2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-29.07
+21.04
-1.55.17
+1.51.14
-14.47
+11.18
02.32
01.61
+11.41
-12.78
+1.51.29
-1.53.39
+21.12
-25.62
+2.51.10
-2.56.27
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.70
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
5.97
2
1.14
5.12
2.5
1.38
2.90
3
1.56
2.34
3.5
1.98
1.82
4
2.55
1.47
4.5
3.10
1.34
5
4.70
1.17
5.5
5.27
1.14
6
8.45
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
OverUnder
1
1.20
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.17
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.97
1.15
YesNo
1.39
3.00
Win1DrawWin2
3.32
2.62
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.43
1.28
Win1Win2
02.16
01.65
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.11
-1.55.97
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.76
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.79
1.06
YesNo
3.02
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
3.07
3.00
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.34
1.32
Win1Win2
02.14
01.66
+11.21
-14.09
+1.51.15
-1.55.07
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.77
1.16
YesNo
2.33
1.56
1-019.00
2-023.00
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-222.00
4-064.00
4-144.00
4-244.00
4-358.00
5-0101.00
5-180.00
5-280.00
5-391.00
5-4111.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
0-028.00
1-110.50
2-212.90
3-332.00
4-480.00
0-116.00
0-216.20
0-324.00
0-440.00
0-570.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.50
1-315.70
1-429.00
1-554.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
2-318.70
2-434.00
2-562.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-452.00
3-585.00
3-6111.00
4-5111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.07
28.00
1.74
2
2.32
5.97
1.94
3
2.92
2.90
2.43
4
4.12
1.82
3.42
5
6.47
1.34
5.37
YesNo
—
1.21
4.40
YesNo
—
1.13
5.90
YesNo
—
1.85
1.90
YesNo
—
1.62
2.20
YesNo
—
1.59
2.27
YesNo
—
1.44
2.68
Both To Score And Draw4.59
Both To Score And Win14.17
Both To Score And Win23.05
None3.00
OverUnder
2.5
8.75
3.82
3.5
22.00
3.17
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
3.82
3.5
2.70
2.55
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.07
28.00
1.74
YesNo
2.95
1.37
YesNo
2.38
1.54
Draw And Draw6.29
Draw And Win16.45
Draw And Win24.99
Win1 And Draw11.00
Win1 And Win14.12
Win1 And Win215.00
Win2 And Draw10.20
Win2 And Win117.50
Win2 And Win22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
2.93
4.15
YesNo
7.59
1.05
YesNo
5.25
1.12
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.72
4.02
2.07
3
4.67
1.74
3.29
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Draw4.02
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 39.55
Team 1 Range 1-23.27
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 36.27
Team 2 Range 1-22.55
1-06.47
2-016.50
2-118.70
3-048.00
3-152.00
3-276.00
0-04.12
1-17.37
2-236.00
0-15.32
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-474.00
1-215.70
1-340.00
1-480.00
2-370.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.39
2.85
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.29
0-15.97
41.98
YesNo
—
1.88
1.82
YesNo
—
1.52
2.36
YesNo
—
6.25
1.09
YesNo
—
4.64
1.16
YesNo
1.22
3.82
1.99
1.73
YesNo
2.95
1.35
1.36
2.88
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
7.52
4.95
3.20
2.15
YesNo
—
8.05
1.05
YesNo
—
6.80
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.41
7.95
1.75
1X12X2
1.92
1.03
1.48
Win1Win2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.55
+21.17
-1.53.02
+1.51.28
-12.78
+11.33
02.17
01.58
+11.75
-11.97
+1.51.59
-1.52.15
+21.42
-22.45
+2.51.35
-2.52.68
+31.23
-33.10
+3.51.20
-3.53.32
+41.12
-44.10
OverUnder
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.33
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.43
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
OverUnder
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
5.09
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.13
1.49
Win1Win2
02.09
01.63
+11.49
-12.37
+1.51.37
-1.52.75
OverUnder
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
OverUnder
2.5
2.26
1.57
OverUnder
2.5
1.89
1.81
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
4.20
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.17
1.44
Win1Win2
-2.56.69
+2.51.04
-26.37
+21.05
-1.54.05
+1.51.16
-13.50
+11.21
02.02
01.70
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.26
-1.53.52
+21.09
-25.22
+2.51.07
-2.55.67
OverUnder
1.5
1.05
6.45
2
1.06
6.05
2.5
1.19
3.72
3
1.25
3.25
3.5
1.50
2.41
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.02
1.70
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.77
1.33
6
3.67
1.19
6.5
4.02
1.16
7
5.45
1.08
7.5
5.72
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
OverUnder
1
1.11
4.85
1.5
1.42
2.58
2
1.70
2.02
2.5
2.19
1.57
3
3.07
1.27
3.5
3.65
1.20
4
5.65
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
3.12
2.25
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.57
1.31
Win1Win2
01.96
01.71
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
OverUnder
1
1.50
2.24
1.5
2.12
1.64
2
2.93
1.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.71
1.97
OverUnder
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.72
—
6.5
2.36
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.82
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.26
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.42
5.70
2.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.67
4.12
2.18
Both To Score And Draw6.02
Both To Score And Win113.90
Both To Score And Win210.70
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.12
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.25
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.17