Udinese lecce 18623930

Udinese - Lecce

Oct 18 / 06:30 AM

Udinese
Lecce
Win1DrawWin2
1.81
3.60
4.45
1X12X2
1.22
1.31
2.04
Win1Win2
-414.00
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.513.50
—
-2.56.29
+2.51.10
-213.20
—
-25.52
+21.13
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.48
+11.54
01.33
03.12
+11.06
-17.75
+1.51.05
-1.58.52
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.07
7.30
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.47
2.5
2.01
1.80
3
2.77
1.41
3.5
3.42
1.28
4
5.75
1.12
4.5
6.42
1.09
5
10.50
1.03
5.5
10.90
1.02
6
13.70
—
OverUnder
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.45
1.07
OverUnder
1
2.38
1.54
1.5
3.57
1.27
2
7.92
1.06
2.5
8.87
1.05
3
13.70
—
YesNo
1.91
1.89
Win1DrawWin2
2.41
2.18
4.82
1X12X2
1.14
1.61
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.56.42
+1.51.09
-15.07
+11.15
01.42
02.75
OverUnder
1
1.92
1.82
1.5
2.90
1.38
2
5.92
1.11
2.5
6.97
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
YesNo
4.80
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
2.20
2.52
4.35
1X12X2
1.17
1.46
1.60
Win1Win2
-1.55.20
+1.51.14
-14.02
+11.22
01.42
02.73
OverUnder
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.19
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.70
1.17
3
9.22
1.04
YesNo
3.55
1.27
1-07.55
2-09.25
2-19.75
3-016.20
3-117.00
3-232.00
4-034.00
4-136.00
4-258.00
4-391.00
5-070.00
5-172.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-011.70
1-17.97
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-112.50
0-224.00
0-354.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-215.90
1-340.00
1-485.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-346.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.61
11.70
2.63
2
2.03
3.20
3.37
3
3.02
1.80
5.09
4
5.19
1.28
8.72
5
9.25
1.09
15.50
YesNo
—
1.21
4.40
YesNo
—
1.57
2.41
YesNo
—
1.84
1.90
YesNo
—
2.70
1.43
YesNo
—
1.59
2.26
YesNo
—
2.22
1.61
Both To Score And Draw4.95
Both To Score And Win13.92
Both To Score And Win28.45
None1.89
OverUnder
2.5
8.42
2.18
3.5
24.00
1.90
OverUnder
2.5
5.20
2.92
3.5
8.47
2.41
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.61
11.70
2.63
YesNo
2.95
1.37
YesNo
5.65
1.12
Draw And Draw4.42
Draw And Win13.87
Draw And Win27.49
Win1 And Draw11.70
Win1 And Win12.41
Win1 And Win234.00
Win2 And Draw13.50
Win2 And Win122.00
Win2 And Win26.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.09
3.07
3.45
YesNo
4.82
1.14
YesNo
10.50
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.20
2.27
4.77
3
4.19
1.31
11.30
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Draw3.60
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.29
Team 1 Range 1-22.14
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Team 2 Range 1-24.15
1-04.15
2-010.90
2-123.00
3-036.00
3-160.00
3-291.00
4-080.00
4-1101.00
0-02.77
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-17.05
0-228.00
0-380.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.82
1.92
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.20
43.42
YesNo
—
1.46
2.53
YesNo
—
2.50
1.47
YesNo
—
2.83
1.37
YesNo
—
5.95
1.10
YesNo
1.55
2.30
3.15
1.31
YesNo
1.73
1.98
4.20
1.19
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
19.70
6.57
4.20
1.49
YesNo
—
8.27
1.04
YesNo
—
10.70
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.54
8.05
2.95
1X12X2
1.35
1.05
2.32
Win1Win2
-4.53.70
+4.51.15
-43.49
+41.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.29
-32.72
+31.35
-2.52.29
+2.51.48
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.60
+11.20
-13.32
+1.51.17
-1.53.55
+21.10
-24.42
OverUnder
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.33
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.88
1.27
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.67
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
OverUnder
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.27
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
1.71
5.05
2.83
1X12X2
1.37
1.13
2.01
Win1Win2
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.43
OverUnder
4
1.56
2.22
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.29
1.52
OverUnder
2.5
1.89
1.81
OverUnder
1.5
1.63
2.14
Win1DrawWin2
2.67
3.85
2.10
1X12X2
1.65
1.22
1.42
Win1Win2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.55
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.16
02.10
01.66
+11.33
-13.05
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.79
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
OverUnder
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.17
3.92
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.83
1.87
2
2.58
1.42
2.5
3.17
1.25
3
5.22
1.09
3.5
5.72
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
3.40
2.07
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.67
1.27
Win1Win2
02.02
01.67
+11.03
-16.97
+1.51.02
-1.57.67
OverUnder
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.84
1.86
1.5
2.46
1.42
OverUnder
0.5
2.06
1.64
OverUnder
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
1.39
1.07
2.11
Win1Win2
-6.58.15
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.12
+4.51.09
-3.53.70
+3.51.19
-2.52.77
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.21
-1.53.75
+2.51.10
-2.54.99
+3.51.04
-3.56.67
+4.51.01
-4.58.07
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
5.85
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.10
1.90
Win1Win2
-1.52.46
+1.51.46
-12.15
+11.59
01.59
02.15
OverUnder
3.5
1.54
2.26
4
1.78
1.89
4.5
2.13
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
2.20
1.57
OverUnder
1.5
1.78
1.89
Win1Win2
+11.47
-12.19

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-7.53.60
+7.51.20
-6.53.07
+6.51.27
-5.52.65
+5.51.36
-4.52.30
+4.51.48
-3.52.06
+3.51.64
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.64
+1.52.06
+1.51.27
-1.53.07
+2.51.20
-2.53.60
+3.51.14
-3.54.22
OverUnder
23.5
1.60
2.20
24.5
1.76
1.96
25.5
1.95
1.76
26.5
2.18
1.61
OverUnder
12.5
1.58
2.18
13.5
1.83
1.87
14.5
2.11
1.62
15.5
2.43
1.43
OverUnder
9.5
1.44
2.41
10.5
1.67
2.02
11.5
1.99
1.73
12.5
2.35
1.50
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-22.18
+21.53
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.75
+11.92
OverUnder
10.5
1.53
2.20
11.5
1.79
1.92
12.5
2.02
1.62
OverUnder
6.5
1.88
1.78
OverUnder
5.5
1.99
1.69
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.23
2.77
3.85
Both To Score And Draw8.62
Both To Score And Win119.00
Both To Score And Win238.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.77
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.68
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.01
3.65
3.32