Caratese treviso 18961724

Caratese - Treviso

81'

Caratese
Treviso
000
112
Win1Win2
+1.55.50
-1.51.13
+22.00
-21.73
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
OverUnder
2.5
2.45
1.44
3
9.00
1.05
3.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
2.5
4.20
1.20
YesNo
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
34.00
5.50
1.13
Win1Win2
+0.55.50
-0.51.13
+12.00
-11.73
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
4.50
1.18
1-05.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-03.40
1-14.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-12.50
0-21.44
0-35.50
0-429.00
0-581.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-25.50
1-321.00
1-481.00
1-581.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
5.00
1.44
4.50
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-141.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.40
1-16.00
2-2101.00
0-11.44
0-25.00
0-329.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
2.5
4.50
1.40
3.5
23.00
1.17
4.5
67.00
1.18
YesNo
1.13
5.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.15
Odd5.00

2

Even1.18
Odd4.50

Even1.35
Odd3.00

Even3.00
Odd1.35
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
4.20
1.20