Al wehdat sc al hussein sc 19038332

Al Wehdat SC - Al Hussein SC

78'

Al Wehdat SC
Al-Hussein
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.33
3.40
13.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.20
3.15
Win1Win2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-13.33
+11.30
-0.51.33
+0.53.15
01.03
011.00
+0.51.03
-0.513.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
2.75
1.40
Win1DrawWin2
8.00
1.50
3.00
1X12X2
1.30
2.30
1.08
Win1Win2
-0.57.50
+0.51.08
03.33
01.30
+0.51.32
-0.53.15
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1.5
7.50
1.08
YesNo
13.00
1.02
1-01.60
2-08.50
2-117.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-13.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-28.50
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
7.00
1.60
2.87
1-08.50
2-051.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
0-01.60
1-117.00
2-251.00
0-13.50
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Even2.60
Odd1.44
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
5.50
1.13