Codm meknes union touarga 19001526

CODM Meknes - Union Touarga

47'

CODM Meknes
Union Touarga
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.30
3.80
11.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.22
3.00
Win1Win2
-1.53.00
+1.51.33
-11.85
+11.85
-0.51.30
+0.53.20
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.70
2.5
2.85
1.37
3.5
7.50
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
2.10
1.65
2.5
7.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
2.10
1.65
1.5
7.00
1.08
YesNo
2.10
1.65
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.10
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.67
1.33
Win1Win2
01.85
01.85
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.70
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.60
2.75
2.75

Even2.05
Odd1.68