Hoogeveen acv assen 19076536

Hoogeveen - ACV Assen

48'

Hoogeveen
ACV Assen
000
202
Win1DrawWin2
17.81
9.40
1.03
1X12X2
8.50
1.02
1.06
Win1Win2
+0.56.93
-0.51.05
+1.53.51
-1.51.23
+22.48
-21.44
+2.51.70
-2.51.96
+3.51.17
-3.54.04
+4.51.02
-4.58.30
OverUnder
2.5
1.14
4.67
3.5
1.71
1.97
4
2.31
1.52
4.5
3.08
1.30
5.5
5.95
1.08
6.5
11.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
4.59
1.13
2.5
8.30
1.02
OverUnder
2.5
1.42
2.53
3.5
2.86
1.34
4.5
5.81
1.08
5.5
8.30
1.02
YesNo
1.87
1.87
Win1DrawWin2
3.57
2.86
2.00
1-017.00
2-021.00
2-115.00
3-034.00
3-141.00
3-241.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
0-017.00
1-17.50
2-215.00
3-341.00
4-4126.00
0-15.50
0-25.00
0-34.75
0-47.50
0-517.00
0-641.00
0-781.00
0-8126.00
1-27.00
1-37.00
1-412.00
1-526.00
1-651.00
1-7126.00
1-8126.00
2-317.00
2-429.00
2-551.00
2-6101.00
2-7126.00
3-451.00
3-5126.00
3-6126.00
4-5126.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
2.79
5.10
1.82
Both To Score And Draw11.00
Both To Score And Win121.00
Both To Score And Win22.20
Draw And At Least One Not To Score17.00
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.10
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.83
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.75
17.00
1.40

Even1.78
Odd1.88
Win1Win2
15.00
1.09