Vv gemert achilles veen 19077360

VV Gemert - Achilles Veen

53'

VV Gemert
Achilles Veen
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.19
5.22
10.38
1X12X2
1.02
1.12
3.97
Win1Win2
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-2.54.11
+2.51.17
-23.09
+21.29
-1.51.97
+1.51.69
-11.36
+12.73
-0.51.17
+0.54.04
+0.51.02
-0.58.75
OverUnder
1.5
1.21
3.79
2
1.37
2.75
2.5
1.97
1.71
3
2.98
1.32
3.5
3.79
1.21
4.5
6.78
1.06
5.5
13.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
1.47
2.39
2.5
3.21
1.27
3.5
6.47
1.06
4.5
13.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
7.00
1.09
2.5
15.00
1.01
YesNo
2.21
1.62
Win1DrawWin2
1.98
2.59
4.21
1-04.00
2-04.00
2-17.50
3-07.00
3-113.00
3-234.00
4-017.00
4-129.00
4-267.00
4-3126.00
5-041.00
5-167.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
6-081.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
7-0126.00
7-1126.00
0-09.00
1-16.50
2-221.00
3-381.00
4-4126.00
0-112.00
0-221.00
0-341.00
0-481.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
2-351.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
3-4126.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.82
4.05
3.24
Both To Score And Draw5.50
Both To Score And Win14.33
Both To Score And Win211.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score9.10
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.62
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score7.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.30
9.20
3.40

Even1.88
Odd1.78
Win1Win2
1.05
9.00