Lusail al shamal 18962723

Lusail - Al Shamal

67'

Lusail
Al Shamal
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
4.20
1.85
3.00
1X12X2
1.35
1.83
1.20
Win1Win2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
02.20
01.60
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.50
1.10
1.5
8.50
1.06
YesNo
6.00
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
4.33
1.83
3.00
1X12X2
1.33
1.83
1.20
Win1Win2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
02.20
01.60
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
YesNo
6.00
1.11
1-05.00
2-021.00
2-129.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.20
1-18.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.80
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.50
2.20
2.75
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-021.00
2-134.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.20
1-18.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-13.80
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw9.00
Both To Score And Win134.00
Both To Score And Win226.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.20
None2.36
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
OverUnder
2.5
26.00
1.10
3.5
67.00
1.10
4.5
101.00
1.11
OverUnder
1.5
9.00
2.20
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.30
Odd3.33

2

Even1.40
Odd2.75

Even1.60
Odd2.20
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.33
Win1AndDraw15.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin167.00
Win2AndDraw15.00
Win2AndWin23.00
No goal2.20

Even1.60
Odd2.20
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.50
1.10
1.5
8.50
1.06