Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

75'

Betis
Barcelona
112
224
1X12X2
23.85
1.03
1.04
Win1Win2
+1.59.50
-1.51.04
+27.00
-21.08
+2.52.15
-2.51.66
+31.45
-32.55
+3.51.23
-3.53.75
+41.05
-48.50
+4.51.03
-4.511.00
OverUnder
6.5
1.35
3.00
7
1.73
2.00
7.5
2.67
1.47
8
5.25
1.14
8.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
2.5
4.75
1.19
OverUnder
4.5
1.50
2.60
5.5
3.33
1.30
6.5
9.50
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
7
6.50
3.00
1.60
OverUnder
8.5
23.00
20.00
Draw15.00
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 345.00
Team 1 Range 1-25.77
Team 1 Range 123.00
Team 1 Range 271.00
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 31.66
Team 2 Range 1-22.25
Team 2 Range 18.50
Team 2 Range 22.45

Even1.75
Odd2.05
Win1DrawWin2
25.00
17.00
1.02
Win1Win2
+31.82
-31.90
OverUnder
5.5
1.50
2.45

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.63
OverUnder
4.5
1.95
1.77
Win1DrawWin2
1.27
3.80
8.20
Win1Win2
-11.77
+11.92
OverUnder
5.5
1.40
2.70

Even2.05
Odd1.68
Win1Win2
Team 17.50
None1.10
Win1Win2
+3.51.82
-3.51.88