Bodrumspor bandirmaspor 18829958

Bodrumspor - Bandirmaspor

50'

Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
3.60
2.25
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.60
1.29
Win1Win2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-111.00
+11.05
-0.53.60
+0.51.29
02.10
01.66
+0.51.40
-0.52.80
+11.10
-17.00
+1.51.07
-1.59.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
4.00
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
3.60
2.25
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.62
1.29
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.50
+0.51.27
02.10
01.66
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.10
-16.50
+1.51.07
-1.58.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.70
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
YesNo
4.00
1.22
1-05.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.88
3.00
2.40
YesNo
—
2.10
1.66
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
YesNo
—
2.10
1.66
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.50
Both To Score And Win117.00
Both To Score And Win215.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.00
None1.95
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.25
OverUnder
2.5
19.00
1.22
3.5
51.00
1.20
4.5
101.00
1.22
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.44
Odd2.60

2

Even1.50
Odd2.45

Even1.73
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
10.5
2.11
1.68
OverUnder
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.60
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin234.00
Win2AndWin134.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin22.80
No goal3.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Even1.73
Odd2.00