Ek zeller eisbaren hc gherdeina 18999991

EK Zeller Eisbaren - HC Gherdeina

8'

EK Zeller Eisbaren
HC Gherdeina
112
011
Win1DrawWin2
1.29
4.85
9.90
121.14
1X1.05
X23.27
Win1Win2
-3.54.72
+3.51.14
-2.52.33
+2.51.52
-1.51.57
+1.52.23
OverUnder
4.5
1.19
4.04
5.5
1.64
2.10
6.5
2.60
1.42
7.5
4.68
1.14
OverUnder
2.5
1.11
5.40
3.5
1.59
2.18
4.5
2.82
1.36
5.5
5.60
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
1.47
2.43
2.5
3.22
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
2.95
1.74
5.50
121.91
1X1.13
X21.36
Win1Win2
-1.59.40
+1.51.03
01.44
02.53
OverUnder
2.5
1.78
1.88
3.5
4.86
1.13
OverUnder
1.5
2.38
1.49
OverUnder
1.5
3.52
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
1.82
3.19
4.22
121.31
1X1.19
X21.83
Win1Win2
-2.57.80
+2.51.04
-1.53.57
+1.51.24
01.34
02.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
6.00
1.5
1.51
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
4.95
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.22
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.30
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
1-034.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-08.00
3-16.20
3-26.20
4-07.30
4-16.40
4-26.30
4-313.00
5-010.00
5-19.50
5-29.50
5-319.00
5-442.00
6-018.00
6-120.00
6-219.00
6-337.00
6-456.00
6-5131.00
7-039.00
7-142.00
7-243.00
7-352.00
7-491.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-1251.00
0-0191.00
1-119.00
2-212.00
3-312.00
4-435.00
5-568.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-285.00
0-391.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-230.00
1-329.00
1-444.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-436.00
2-550.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-434.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-558.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—