Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

18'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
4.06
4.56
1.59
121.18
1X2.18
X21.21
Win1Win2
03.17
01.30
+1.51.79
-1.51.89
+2.51.44
-2.52.56
OverUnder
3.5
1.16
4.41
4.5
1.41
2.64
5.5
1.84
1.84
6.5
2.62
1.42
7.5
4.01
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
6.20
1.5
1.49
2.43
2.5
2.48
1.46
3.5
4.76
1.13
OverUnder
2.5
1.37
2.77
3.5
1.93
1.73
4.5
3.12
1.29
5.5
5.40
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
4.01
2.58
2.23
121.44
1X1.59
X21.22
Win1Win2
-1.510.00
+1.51.03
02.53
01.44
+1.51.11
-1.55.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
2.03
1.66
1.5
6.20
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Win1Win2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-0111.00
2-080.00
2-122.00
3-085.00
3-131.00
3-218.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-232.00
4-328.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-123.00
2-213.00
3-315.00
4-432.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-176.00
0-228.00
0-324.00
0-427.00
0-538.00
0-685.00
0-7161.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-413.00
1-518.00
1-631.00
1-764.00
1-8141.00
1-9251.00
2-311.00
2-413.00
2-517.00
2-629.00
2-748.00
2-8111.00
3-417.00
3-524.00
3-640.00
3-754.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
YesNo
1.10
5.40
—
—
—