Wsv sterzing vipiteno broncos ec kac klagenfurt ii 18999996

WSV Sterzing/Vipiteno Broncos - EC KAC Klagenfurt II

9'

WSV Sterzing/Vipiteno Broncos
EC KAC Klagenfurt II
314
202
Win1DrawWin2
1.12
7.50
15.00
121.06
1X1.01
X25.10
Win1Win2
-3.52.39
+3.51.49
-2.51.51
+2.52.34
-1.51.18
+1.54.13
OverUnder
7.5
1.10
5.58
8.5
1.39
2.72
9.5
1.99
1.71
10.5
3.19
1.29
11.5
5.54
1.10
OverUnder
4.5
1.06
6.70
5.5
1.44
2.58
6.5
2.33
1.54
7.5
4.26
1.17
OverUnder
2.5
1.31
3.02
3.5
2.53
1.44
4.5
5.70
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
1.15
5.10
27.00
121.13
1X1.18
X24.40
Win1Win2
-2.57.90
+2.51.05
-1.52.68
+1.51.39
01.44
013.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
3.57
1.24
OverUnder
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
6.40
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
2.87
1.34
Win1DrawWin2
1.85
3.34
3.83
121.29
1X1.24
X21.80
Win1Win2
-2.57.40
+2.51.05
-1.53.52
+1.51.24
01.39
02.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.23
1.57
3.5
4.06
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.52
1.5
2.18
1.59
2.5
4.66
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.72
1.22
1-0111.00
2-035.00
2-133.00
3-029.00
3-128.00
3-231.00
4-032.00
4-118.00
4-211.00
4-316.00
5-043.00
5-117.00
5-29.00
5-37.40
5-412.00
6-060.00
6-122.00
6-28.00
6-36.60
6-411.00
6-525.00
7-0101.00
7-134.00
7-211.00
7-39.00
7-414.00
7-532.00
7-644.00
8-0201.00
8-180.00
8-219.00
8-315.00
8-424.00
8-543.00
9-0251.00
9-1181.00
9-241.00
9-333.00
9-444.00
0-0251.00
1-128.00
2-225.00
3-318.00
4-426.00
5-527.00
6-641.00
0-1181.00
0-2141.00
0-3141.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-323.00
1-431.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
2-344.00
2-443.00
2-530.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-425.00
3-522.00
3-641.00
3-7231.00
4-524.00
4-644.00
4-7221.00
5-643.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—