Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

19'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.23
4.26
2.48
121.19
1X1.49
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.52.92
+1.51.34
01.73
01.93
+1.51.29
-1.53.17
OverUnder
3.5
1.15
4.46
4.5
1.39
2.68
5.5
1.83
1.83
6.5
2.58
1.42
7.5
3.91
1.19
OverUnder
1.5
1.19
3.96
2.5
1.62
2.08
3.5
2.63
1.41
4.5
4.66
1.14
OverUnder
1.5
1.24
3.52
2.5
1.78
1.88
3.5
2.97
1.34
4.5
5.40
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.72
2.63
2.92
121.44
1X1.36
X21.41
Win1Win2
-1.56.30
+1.51.08
01.78
01.88
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.03
1.5
4.16
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.95
2.80
121.36
1X1.39
X21.47
Win1Win2
-1.55.40
+1.51.10
01.73
01.93
+1.51.07
-1.56.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.57
2.23
2.5
2.72
1.39
3.5
5.40
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.48
1.5
3.12
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.51
2.33
1.5
3.42
1.24
1-068.00
2-041.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-116.00
3-212.00
4-052.00
4-121.00
4-216.00
4-317.00
5-091.00
5-136.00
5-226.00
5-329.00
5-441.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-122.00
2-212.00
3-313.00
4-425.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-170.00
0-255.00
0-360.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-318.00
1-426.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-313.00
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-418.00
3-533.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.06
6.30
—
—
—