Brynas vaxjo lakers 18999992

Brynas - Vaxjo Lakers

7'

Brynas
Vaxjo Lakers
101
202
Win1DrawWin2
4.50
3.25
1.85
121.33
1X1.92
X21.22
Win1Win2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-16.50
+11.10
03.15
01.32
+11.53
-12.35
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.13
-2.55.50
OverUnder
4.5
1.32
3.15
5
1.50
2.45
5.5
1.95
1.77
6
2.75
1.40
6.5
3.50
1.27
7
6.00
1.11
7.5
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
1.25
3.70
2
1.44
2.60
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
3.70
1.25
3.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
2.5
1.44
2.60
3
2.00
1.73
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
5.50
1.13
4.5
7.00
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.50
1.65
5.10
Win1Win2
-113.00
+11.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.00
1.11
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-115.00
3-012.00
3-114.00
3-212.00
4-017.00
4-112.00
4-216.00
4-323.00
5-026.00
5-126.00
5-220.00
5-335.00
5-435.00
6-0101.00
6-129.00
6-226.00
6-353.00
6-485.00
6-5201.00
7-0241.00
7-1101.00
7-280.00
7-391.00
7-4161.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2201.00
9-1251.00
0-0111.00
1-118.00
2-25.40
3-37.50
4-426.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-158.00
0-248.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-212.00
1-311.00
1-410.50
1-532.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-37.77
2-411.00
2-516.00
2-665.00
2-7251.00
3-417.00
3-532.00
3-656.00
3-7251.00
4-556.00
4-6141.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
5.70
1.70
3.00
3.90
4.00
1.68
—
—
—