Ehc chur gck lions 19000376

EHC Chur - GCK Lions

Live

EHC Chur
GCK Lions
11
11
Win1DrawWin2
1.90
3.70
3.70
121.28
1X1.28
X21.87
Win1Win2
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-23.33
+21.30
-1.52.60
+1.51.44
-12.20
+11.60
01.40
02.75
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
OverUnder
4.5
1.22
4.00
5
1.30
3.33
5.5
1.55
2.30
6
1.87
1.87
6.5
2.30
1.55
7
3.15
1.32
7.5
3.70
1.25
8
6.00
1.11
8.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
2
1.10
6.50
2.5
1.40
2.75
3
1.60
2.20
3.5
2.10
1.66
4
3.00
1.35
4.5
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
1.5
1.18
4.50
2
1.32
3.15
2.5
1.87
1.87
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
6.50
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.17
2.90
3.55
Win1Win2
-210.00
+21.04
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.50
+11.27
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.53
2.35
2
2.00
1.73
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
4.50
1.18
1-068.00
2-023.00
2-118.00
3-012.00
3-116.00
3-211.00
4-017.00
4-112.00
4-211.00
4-315.00
5-026.00
5-123.00
5-211.00
5-318.00
5-438.00
6-091.00
6-126.00
6-229.00
6-320.00
6-458.00
6-5131.00
7-0191.00
7-172.00
7-256.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
0-0181.00
1-120.00
2-28.00
3-38.20
4-416.00
5-562.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-270.00
0-372.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-226.00
1-319.00
1-426.00
1-564.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-314.00
2-418.00
2-523.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
3-418.00
3-538.00
3-676.00
3-7201.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7231.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.62
26.00
2.25
2.35
2.20
4.50
1.80
5.10
2.90
—
—
—