Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

15'

Visp
HC Thurgau
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
3.86
3.57
121.24
1X1.26
X21.86
Win1Win2
-2.54.36
+2.51.17
-1.52.63
+1.51.42
01.41
02.63
OverUnder
2.5
1.13
4.86
3.5
1.39
2.72
4.5
1.90
1.76
5.5
2.82
1.37
6.5
4.46
1.16
OverUnder
1.5
1.26
3.27
2.5
1.80
1.86
3.5
2.92
1.34
4.5
5.50
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
5.20
1.5
1.65
2.05
2.5
2.97
1.34
3.5
6.10
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.68
2.13
4.06
121.63
1X1.22
X21.42
Win1Win2
-1.57.40
+1.51.06
01.54
02.28
OverUnder
0.5
1.41
2.63
1.5
2.87
1.34
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.76
1.5
5.50
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
2.43
1.47
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.70
3.68
121.41
1X1.24
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.54.95
+1.51.13
01.49
02.38
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
1-022.00
2-016.00
2-19.00
3-018.00
3-110.00
3-211.00
4-027.00
4-115.00
4-216.00
4-325.00
5-038.00
5-127.00
5-228.00
5-344.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-112.00
2-29.50
3-317.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-131.00
0-233.00
0-350.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-320.00
1-442.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-432.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-435.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.19
3.96
—
—
—